DJ Hustle

DJ Hustle He has energized audiences with electrifying DJ performances DJ

Based in Orange County, DJ Hustle is a multifaceted entertainer – a celebrated DJ, actor, radio personality, and entrepreneur – known for his dynamic impact across the entertainment industry.

🎧 Corporate Event DJ Newport Beach – Elevate Your Next Company Event with DJ HustlePlanning a corporate event in Newport...
08/25/2026

🎧 Corporate Event DJ Newport Beach – Elevate Your Next Company Event with DJ Hustle

Planning a corporate event in Newport Beach? Whether it’s a team-building retreat, product launch, company holiday party, or networking mixer — DJ Hustle is the #1 Corporate Event DJ in the city.

From professional sound and lighting to custom playlists and live MC services, DJ Hustle knows how to set the tone, energize your team, and leave a lasting impression.

✅ High-End Audio & Visual Production
✅ Uplighting, LED Walls & Photo Booths
✅ Trusted by Brands Like Pepsi, Costco, Subaru & More
✅ Serving Newport Beach & All of Orange County

📞 Book your corporate experience now at DJHustle.com
🔥 Nothing happens without DJ Hustle.

08/25/2026

🚤 Newport Beach Yacht Party DJ | DJ Hustle® Has You Covered! 🎧🔥

Planning a birthday, social event, corporate celebration, or private yacht party in Newport Beach? Bring DJ Hustle® aboard and let’s set the vibe!

From cruising Newport Harbor to celebrating on the open water, DJ Hustle® brings the music, energy, entertainment, and professional experience to keep your guests engaged and the party moving.

🎧 Yacht Party DJ
🎉 Birthday & Social Events
🏢 Corporate Yacht Parties
📸 Photo Booth
💡 Event Lighting

Serving Newport Beach, Orange County, and surrounding areas.

Book DJ Hustle® now—yacht party dates are filling up fast!

DJ Entertainment • Photo Booth • Lighting
Nothing happens without DJ Hustle®

BirthdayDJ SocialEventDJ OrangeCountyDJ YachtPartyEntertainment NewportHarbor

🌟 DJHustle.com — Taking Hustle to the Next Level Across California & Las Vegas!From Los Angeles to Las Vegas, DJHustle.c...
08/25/2026

🌟 DJHustle.com — Taking Hustle to the Next Level Across California & Las Vegas!

From Los Angeles to Las Vegas, DJHustle.com is the go-to name for high-energy, unforgettable events. Whether you're planning a corporate conference, luxury wedding, or major convention, DJ Hustle delivers a next-level entertainment experience that sets your event apart.

🎧 Professional DJ & MC Services
💡 Custom Uplighting & Visuals
📸 Photo Booths, 360 Booths & More
📍 Serving All of California & Las Vegas

When it’s time to turn up the energy and create a vibe your guests will never forget, there’s only one name you need: DJ Hustle.

✅ Trusted by top brands, agencies, and elite clients
📞 Book now at DJHustle.com – Dates are filling fast!

🔥 Nothing happens without DJ Hustle.

08/25/2026

🎓 Back to School? Irvine School Events Need DJ Hustle®! 🔥

Heading back to school and planning a Jog-A-Thon, Winter Formal, Prom, school dance, or student event? DJ Hustle® has you covered!

From keeping the energy high during your Jog-A-Thon to creating the perfect atmosphere for Winter Formal and Prom Night, DJ Hustle® brings the music, energy, and professional entertainment your students will remember.

🎧 School Event DJ
🎓 Prom & Winter Formal DJ
🏃 Jog-A-Thon Entertainment
📸 Photo Booth
💡 Event Lighting

Serving Irvine, Newport Beach, Orange County, and surrounding areas.

Book DJ Hustle® now—school event dates are filling up fast!

DJ Entertainment • Photo Booth • Lighting
Nothing happens without DJ Hustle®

WinterFormalDJ JogAThonDJ SchoolDanceDJ OrangeCountyDJ PromEntertainment SchoolEvents PhotoBooth

08/25/2026

Newport Beach Photo Booth Rental | DJ Hustle®

Make your event next level with DJ Hustle® Photo Booth! 📸🔥

Planning a wedding, corporate event, birthday, private party, brand activation, or special celebration? Add the DJ Hustle® Photo Booth and give your guests an experience they’ll remember.

🎉 Fun props
📸 High-energy photo moments
✨ Perfect for events of any size
🔥 DJ Entertainment + Photo Booth = the ultimate event experience

Photo Booth dates are filling up fast! Serving Newport Beach and surrounding Orange County areas.

Book DJ Hustle® for your next event and let’s take your celebration to the next level!

DJ Entertainment Photo Booth lighting Nothing happens without DJ Hustle®

🎧 Planning an Event in Newport Beach? Call DJ Hustle – The  #1 DJ in the City!If you're hosting an event in Newport Beac...
08/25/2026

🎧 Planning an Event in Newport Beach? Call DJ Hustle – The #1 DJ in the City!

If you're hosting an event in Newport Beach or the surrounding area, make it unforgettable with DJ Hustle – the top-rated DJ known for bringing the perfect mix of music, energy, and professionalism to every occasion.

From weddings and corporate events to birthday parties and school formals, DJ Hustle delivers a custom sound experience that keeps the crowd dancing and the vibes high.

✅ Custom Playlists
✅ MC Services
✅ Lighting & Photo Booths
✅ 5-Star Reviews Across Orange County

📍 Serving Newport Beach, Irvine, Huntington Beach, and beyond.
📞 Book now at DJHustle.com – dates fill fast!

🔥 Nothing happens without DJ Hustle.

08/25/2026

Festival Vibes. Nonstop Energy. DJ Hustle®

Planning a festival? DJ Hustle® will keep your festival moving with great music, high energy, and the right vibe from start to finish. From the opening set to the final song, DJ Hustle® knows how to keep the crowd engaged and the energy flowing.

Whether it’s a music festival, corporate festival, outdoor event, brand activation, or community celebration, DJ Hustle® has you covered.

Add DJ Hustle® to the bill and let’s make your festival unforgettable!

DJ Entertainment • Photo Booth • Lighting
Nothing happens without DJ Hustle®

Corporate Team Building DJ Newport Beach | DJ Hustle®Planning a corporate team building event in Newport Beach? Elevate ...
08/24/2026

Corporate Team Building DJ Newport Beach | DJ Hustle®
Planning a corporate team building event in Newport Beach? Elevate your company culture with a high-energy night out led by DJ Hustle® on the turntables.
Corporate team building is about more than just gathering your staff — it’s about creating shared experiences that strengthen communication, morale, and alignment. DJ Hustle® curates the soundtrack that keeps your team engaged, energized, and connected throughout the evening.
From executive mixers to full-scale company celebrations, services include:
• Professional corporate DJ entertainment
• Clean, cross-generational music programming
• Branded lighting & uplighting in company colors
• Logo display on TV screens
• Premium Photo Booth activations
• Fully insured, production-ready setup
A team that plays together builds together — and DJ Hustle® sets the tone with positive energy and polished ex*****on.
Book your Newport Beach corporate team building event today.
DJ Entertainment Photo Booth lighting Nothing happens without DJ Hustle

Address

Irvine, CA

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when DJ Hustle posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share

Category