Cavalli Ibiza

Cavalli Ibiza CAVALLI IBIZA
Event & Artist Management www.linktr.ee/cavalliibiza

Welcome to the family, Paco Fernández.We are beyond proud and truly honored to officially announce that the world-renown...
03/03/2026

Welcome to the family, Paco Fernández.

We are beyond proud and truly honored to officially announce that the world-renowned guitarist Paco Fernández is now part of the Cavalli Ibiza family.

Deeply rooted in Ibiza’s musical soul, Paco is one of the true pioneers of the island’s iconic sound. From flamenco to Mediterranean guitar, from Café del Mar to the world’s most legendary stages – his music carries the authentic Spirit of Ibiza: passionate, refined, timeless.

With a career that has shaped the famous Ibiza chill-out movement and performances alongside international icons, Paco brings elegance, depth and unmistakable Spanish emotion to every stage he steps on.

If you are planning a special event in Ibiza, Formentera, Mallorca, across Europe or anywhere in the world —
whether at your private residence, a breathtaking venue, aboard a yacht, or for a once-in-a-lifetime celebration —
and you desire authentic Spanish guitar performed by the legendary Paco Fernández…
We would be delighted to curate this unforgettable experience for you.
Let us bring the true Mediterranean magic to your event.
From Ibiza to the world. 🌴🐆

IbizaArtists FromIbizaToTheWorld

WE LOVE RELEASE DAYS ❤️First  Single of the new year is out today!With “Sand”, Slow Nomaden invites listeners on an ecst...
17/01/2026

WE LOVE RELEASE DAYS ❤️

First Single of the new year is out today!

With “Sand”, Slow Nomaden invites listeners on an ecstatic Organic House journey inspired by the vastness of the desert. Earthy Darbuka grooves blend seamlessly with electric guitar riffs and deep electronic beats, creating a sound that feels both ancient and forward-thinking. Like shifting desert sand, the track is fluid, warm, and constantly moving—driven by oriental rhythms and atmospheric textures. “Sand” is made for late-night dancefloors, sunrise moments, and anyone drawn to organic, nomadic soundscapes.

For bookings contact us !


THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧This is an exclusive progressive hous...
25/12/2025

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧

This is an exclusive progressive house mix by DJ MARQUEZ from Berlin (Germany)

show 177 - 12/2025

A fascinating sonic journey — from a relaxed atmosphere to a peak of energy, with flawless transitions and pure groove.
Known for his magnetic sets at Mein Haus am See and Erschloraque Berlin, DJ Márquez blends analog warmth, deep emotion, and visual storytelling into one immersive experience.
✨ From Buenos Aires to Berlin — and now to Ibiza.
Enjoy the ride 💫
🔗 Listen now on CAVALLI IBIZA SoundCloud & Mixcloud
🎧 Link in bio or listen here:

Tracklist:
1. dunes at dawn ( sebastian sellares )
2. keys of life ( leo lisa )
3. moonlight. ( faero )
4.Id
5. station . ( dmitry molosh )
6. adyssa . ( original mix . dj gogo)
7. Find me ( STP ) 
8. suppose . Julian Nates .
9 . Rise valencia . ( Stp ) 
10. two months off. ( tim green rmx ) 
11.  what we feel . ( STP ) . 

✅ Bookings: www.cavalli-ibiza.com

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧This is an exclusive organic house mi...
10/11/2025

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧

This is an exclusive organic house mix by LAURENT RASTELLO

show 176 - 11/2025

Straight from the French Alps to the White Island — Laurent Rastello brings his unique blend of Organic House to this week’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show.

A classically trained musician with a passion for soulful grooves and uplifting energy, Laurent creates sets that radiate warmth, connection, and joy. His sound is pure sunshine — the kind that makes hearts smile and feet move.

With our strong connection to France and a deep love for that unmistakable French touch in music, we’re especially delighted to feature Laurent and his beautiful mix — crafted with elegance, groove, and true joie de vivre.

From Chamonix to Ibiza, Laurent’s mix is built with precision and emotion, taking you on a melodic journey through rhythm and soul.

🎧 Tune in now on SoundCloud & Mixcloud and let the rhythm lift your spirit. 🐆 From Ibiza with love.

🎧 Link in bio or listen here: https://on.soundcloud.com/RFVcVafhwfXicGfLGj

Tracklist:
Redemption Sound - Introspective (Original Mix)
baez - Tides (Original Mix)
Cafe De Anatolia, DARNO, GATA BAND, Georgo, Beard2Beard -Anatolia (Original Mix)
Anatolia (Original Mix) - Anatolia (Original Mix)
BENSHU[SB] - BENSHU[SB]
Abity, Aldi -Abity, Aldi
Loveclub, Domingo + - Sacred Drums (Original Mix)
Diass -To the Rhythm (Original Mix)
Nitos Tulum -Nitos Tulum
NOIZEK -Mawal (Original Mix)
Simoo -Aminata (Original Mix)
Billy Esteban, Cafe De Anatolia, Heaven INC - Marrakesh (Extended Mix)
Victor Alc-Maasai Dancers (Original Mix)
Roman’kov - Sargampam (Original Mix)
M.O.S.-Here I Am (Extended Mix)
Hamza Rahimtula, Rajasthan Folkstars -Sky (Extended Mix)

✅ Bookings: www.cavalli-ibiza.com

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧This is an exclusive Afro House mix b...
17/10/2025

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧

This is an exclusive Afro House mix by SUNDRUH

show 175 - 10/2025

SUNDRUH — a genre-bending DJ and artist based in Spain — weaves deep cultural influences into hypnotic dancefloor experiences. 🌍✨
Born in Alexandria, raised in Bahrain, and having lived in Istanbul and Dublin before settling in Spain, her sound is a journey through diverse sonic worlds.

🎧 In this exclusive Afrohouse set for the Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show, Sundruh blends Afro rhythms, Flamenco soul, and melodic house energy, crafting a story that bridges East and West, ancient and modern, instinct and intention.

🌴✨ Let her sound take you on a deep, cultural journey — from Ibiza to the world.

🔗 Listen now on SoundCloud & Mixcloud

🎧 Link in bio or listen here: https://on.soundcloud.com/sE2addiP8rJkAvdMBE

Tracklist:
1. Emmanuel Jal - Kuar (FNX Omar Remix)
2. Oscar P & FNX - Filtered African Blues (FNX Remix)
3. Pauza & Arema Arega - MONTE (Original Mix)
4. Bontan, Adam Ten - Hey (Original Mix)
5. SAFAR, G.Zamora - Oye (Original Mix)
6. Shadu - Kiwake
7. Ceevox, Kry (IT) - El Tambor (Original Mix)
8. Aaron Sevilla, Javi Torres, Alba Dreid, Ruben Hernandez Trumpet - A Tu Vera (Original Mix)
9. CASSIMM - Son De Lo (DiMO (BG) Remix)
10. Oliver Gil, Claudia León - Loco Morocco (DJ CHUS Remix)
11. SADEK (MAR) - L’ghayta
12. Claudia León, Dan Tanev - Haneeni (Original Mix)
13. Tayllor, Mëstiza - Enamorá (Original Mix)
14. Bontan - DespacioFor

✅ Bookings: www.cavalli-ibiza.com

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧This exclusive mix by KAKURA fuses In...
15/09/2025

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧

This exclusive mix by KAKURA fuses Indo, Afro and Melodic House.

show 174 - 09/2025

✨ Blending global grooves with cinematic storytelling, KAKURA fuse dancefloor energy with emotional depth. Their music has earned millions of streams, with support from BLOND:ISH, Adam Beyer, and Matador. They’ve shared stages with Eats Everything and Fat Tony, played at iconic venues like Blue Marlin, Pikes, and Plastik, and broadcast live from Ibiza on BBC Asian Network and Ibiza Sonica. Beyond the decks, they also produce documentaries for the BBC exploring identity and sound. This year, KAKURA hosted IMS Ibiza’s first-ever Indo House panel, later broadcast on BBC Sounds.
👉 Don’t miss this Radioshow on the SoundCloud and Mixcloud channels of Cavalli Ibiza Booking.
🎧 Link in bio or listen here: https://on.soundcloud.com/GMtDLYtFkjMVr2uymO

Tracklist:
Sickflip, Indo Warehouse, Arul Seth, Kahani - Akhri Raat
Joezi & Bobbi Fallon – Came Around
UVITA, OSFUR, The Scripture – AREA 3344
LevyM - Miwa Miwa
Safar – The Boy
GANNA – Fake Like That
Badshah – She Move It Like (Kakura Edit)
Medusa Odyssey – Magic Book
Kakura & Ray Naldo – Day’s Gone By
VIZANO – Badiya
Kakura & Ray Naldo -  Rainberry
Medusa Odyssey - To the Sun
Kakura & Ray Naldo -  N’Djam
Nhii – The 3VCO Getdown

For bookings contact:
www.cavalli-ibiza.com

🔥 Cavalli Ibiza Booking is beyond proud! 🔥Our very own SOLIDMIND is bringing the sound of Ibiza to the desert at Burning...
25/08/2025

🔥 Cavalli Ibiza Booking is beyond proud! 🔥
Our very own SOLIDMIND is bringing the sound of Ibiza to the desert at Burning Man 2025 – and not just once, but on three incredible stages!

✨ Wednesday @ Bisous Camp (9&H) – 10–11:30PM
✨ Thursday @ Galactic Cruzaders (2:45&E) – 9–10:30PM
✨ Friday @ Polaris Art Car – 12–2AM

This is a huge milestone, and we couldn’t be more excited to see SOLIDMIND share his magic with the Playa. 🌅

💥 If you’re out there, make sure you don’t miss these sets – pure fire guaranteed!

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧This is an exclusive afro house mix b...
25/08/2025

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧

This is an exclusive afro house mix by AFRO SODA

show 173 - 08/2025

✨ Afrosoda – DJ/Producer duo from Bulgaria (Simoo & Monitta), driven by a passion for emotional, rhythm-charged electronic music. 🎶
Their sound blends Afro House, Organic, Latin, Indie Dance & Tech House, creating deep, memorable journeys both in the studio and behind the decks. 🌍
With 15+ years of DJing (Monitta) at clubs like Yalta & festivals like Lost In Hills, and 17+ years of producing (Simoo) with releases on Café De Anatolia, Scandalosa Records & more, Afrosoda have earned support from Beatport charts & international radios such as Proton Radio, Radio Nova & Pulse FM. 📡
Known for themed outfits & high-energy performances, their sets are vibrant, soulful & immersive — music to feel, dance & connect. 💫

🔊 Now streaming on Cavalli Ibiza Soundcloud & Mixcloud
🎧 Link in bio or listen here: https://on.soundcloud.com/4zD9W7iyP4upTh3vtw

Tracklist:
01. Simoo - Zandungueo [Unreleased]
02. Allain Espino - Sabor (Original Mix)
03. Simoo, Monitta - Dimelo Mami [Unreleased]
04. G3RA, Arak - In the System (Extended Mix)
05. Joy Marquez, Zeuqram - El Guaro (Original Mix)
06. Simoo, Dan Tanev - Dake Dake [Unreleased]
07. Simoo - Aminata (Original Mix)
08. Simoo, Monitta - Durante (Original Mix) [will be released on 30.06 on Futura Groove Records]
09. DiMO (BG) – Metztil (Original Mix)
10. Simoo - Sensuelle (Original Mix) [Unreleased] [will be released on July on Katun]
11. Dan Tanev, BuVu - Yasha (Original Mix)
12. Jesús Fernández - Arrebatao (Original Mix)
13. Matizze, Simoo - Baila Fuerte [Unreleased]
14. Diass - Be Okay (Original Mix)

For bookings contact:
www.cavalli-ibiza.com

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧This is an exclusive deep organic hou...
05/08/2025

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧

This is an exclusive deep organic house mix by DJ of 69

show 172 - 08/2025

DJ of 69 delivers an exclusive mix that captures the true sunset soul of Ibiza. 🌅
From hypnotic Organic House to Melodic Deep grooves, this set flows like a golden-hour dream—warm, tribal, emotional, and immersive.
🎶 Expect smooth transitions, ethereal vibes, and even his own track “A Sunset at Cala Comte”, a Balearic masterpiece.
With over 40 years behind the decks and deep Ibiza roots, DJ of 69 knows how to turn music into pure emotion.

🔊 Now streaming on Cavalli Ibiza Soundcloud & Mixcloud�
Tracklist:
1. St. Ego - Can´t Get You Outta My Head (Original Mix)
2. Alejandro Molina - Believe Ebrahimi Remix (Ebrahimi Remix)
3. TULIO (AR) - Rito (Original Mix)
4. Flowers on Monday - Hypnotize (Extended Mix)
5. Ilya Bazuev, Ontech, Alexandra Savvidi - Miss You (Original Mix)
6. Dio S - Lullaby (Original Mix)
7. DJ of 69 - A Sunset A Cala Comte (Original Mix)
8. Christos Fourkis, Cafe De Anatolia - Always in Late (Original Mix)
9. Soble - My Resurgence (Original Mix)
10. Valdovinos - Go and Return (Original Mix)
11. Nhii - Butterflies & Trumpets (Original Mix

For bookings contact:
www.cavalli-ibiza.com

🌴✨ Thank you, beautiful Mallorca – Ibiza’s big sister – for booking our Cavalli Ibiza artists! 💃🕺We loved bringing that ...
05/08/2025

🌴✨ Thank you, beautiful Mallorca – Ibiza’s big sister – for booking our Cavalli Ibiza artists! 💃🕺

We loved bringing that authentic Ibiza vibe and our outstanding artists to your event.
It’s amazing to see how much you appreciate the energy and spirit of Cavalli Ibiza.

Here’s to creating unforgettable moments together – until next time! ❤️🎶

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧This is an exclusive progressive hous...
04/07/2025

THIS IS OUR HOUSE, and when the leopard roars, it’s Cavalli Ibiza Radio Show time🐆🎧

This is an exclusive progressive house mix by ANIRI

show 171 - 07/2025

🌊 New mix out now! 🎧✨
Meet DJ Aniri – Ukrainian-born, Barcelona-based, and a proud mama of four. Less than a year ago, she turned a 20-year dream into reality and stepped behind the decks — and it was pure magic from the start. Fuelled by passion and inspired by legends like Hernan Cattaneo & Ezequiel Arias, Aniri’s sets are all about deep connection, emotion, and flowing energy.
This one? A smooth, immersive journey through the lush soundscapes of progressive house — full of evolving textures, deep grooves, and a whole lot of heart. 💫
Hit play, close your eyes, and let it take you somewhere beautiful.
🎧 Link in bio or listen here: https://on.soundcloud.com/v7obi5l6R1l6R5Tz4z
Tracklist:
1. GMJ, Matter – Eldarin (Original Mix)
2. Andre Moret, Mariusso – Don’t Look (Instrumental Mix)
3. Ruben Karapetyan – Moai (Original Mix)
4. Stan Kolev – Utopia (Original Mix)
5. Alex Bessofen – Calle 26 (Original Mix)
6. Ziger – Force (Original Mix)
7. Ezequiel Arias – Magic Fields (Original Mix)
8. Ezequiel Arias – Perfect Dream (Extended Mix)
9. Andre Moret, Mariusso - Cygnus (Extended Mix)
10. Callecat, Bodai – The Balance Of Being (Simos Tagias Remix)
11. PROFF – Nibbana (Volen Sentir’s Pink Sky Extended Retouch)

For bookings contact:
www.cavalli-ibiza.com

Dirección

Roca Llisa
Ibiza
07819

Notificaciones

Sé el primero en enterarse y déjanos enviarle un correo electrónico cuando Cavalli Ibiza publique noticias y promociones. Su dirección de correo electrónico no se utilizará para ningún otro fin, y puede darse de baja en cualquier momento.

Contacto La Empresa

Enviar un mensaje a Cavalli Ibiza:

Compartir