Indel Dhwani

Indel Dhwani Indel money's online business radio with a varied canvass of programmes.

Indel Dhwani is Indel Money's online business radio with a varied canvass of programs in Malayalam, Kannada & Tamil.
𝓑𝓙 π“œπ“ͺ𝓻𝓲π“ͺ | 𝓑𝓙 𝓐𝓷𝓾 | 𝓑𝓙 𝓝𝓲𝓽𝓱π“ͺ
π™Ώπ™°πšπšƒ 𝙾𝙡 π™΄πš‡π™²π™»πš„πš‚π™Έπš…π™΄ 𝙼𝙴𝙳𝙸𝙰

This is your sign to make your voice heard!We are in search for a passionate, creative and versatile part-time Hindi RJ....
04/05/2026

This is your sign to make your voice heard!
We are in search for a passionate, creative and versatile part-time Hindi RJ.
Criteria:
1. Only Female RJs
2. Should be fluent in Hindi language
3. Part-time
4. Kochi-based more preferred!

So then what’s stopping you?
Come join us today!!

This is your sign to make your voice heard!!We are hiring creative, passionate and a versatile Hindi RJ.Criterias:1. Fem...
04/05/2026

This is your sign to make your voice heard!!
We are hiring creative, passionate and a versatile Hindi RJ.
Criterias:
1. Female RJs only
2. Part-time
3. Should be fluent in Hindi

So what are you waiting for!! Come join us today!!

Calling all talented voices! βœ¨πŸŽ™οΈAre you a passionate female Malayalam speaker with a love for radio?Here’s your chance t...
17/04/2026

Calling all talented voices! βœ¨πŸŽ™οΈ

Are you a passionate female Malayalam speaker with a love for radio?
Here’s your chance to shine! πŸ’«

RJ Hunt for Female Malayalam RJ!
Join Indel Dhwani and turn your voice into your identity!

If you’ve got the vibe, the energy, and the storytelling magic – we’re looking for YOU!

Step into the mic. Own the moment. Be the voice people remember.

We’re on the hunt for passionate voices in Malayalam! Think you’ve got what it takes to be an RJ?🎀✨Join Indel Dhwani and...
20/02/2026

We’re on the hunt for passionate voices in Malayalam!
Think you’ve got what it takes to be an RJ?🎀✨
Join Indel Dhwani and let your voice be heard!

Address

Indel Dhwani, 1st Floor, Indel House, South Kalamassery
Kochi
682033

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Indel Dhwani posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Indel Dhwani:

Share

Category