BREE EGG DEPOT

BREE EGG DEPOT Welcome to BREE EGG DEPOT, your trusted seller of GRADE EGGS, BROILERS, SMOKIES, MILK, ICE POPS, CEREALS and PACKAGING ITEMS in KISUMU. Delivery at a fee.

Located at Lolwe Gate, we offer fresh, affordable products. Order now on : 0708870773

28/01/2026

Consistency.. Kinda

20/01/2026

Farm-Fresh Eggs available, mana BREE EGG DEPOT kae. Karibuni

12/01/2026

Happy new year guys. Kinda kod tich higani.

02/01/2026

Happy new year guys.. Kaka berne Ruoth higani..

31/12/2025

Rhumba mdogo mdogo.. Beef ama chicken? Unapenda gani ?

Beef smokies ni 570 tu per kg, chicken ½ kg ni 250.

Gochna sani sani..

29/12/2025

Kinda ni emagoli oko.. Karibuni BREE EGG DEPOT

26/12/2025

Ikaso akasa ie.. Ipo siku. Meanwhile, Karibuni BREE EGG DEPOT

24/12/2025

Biz nilianzisha na Yai moja tu.. 😂. Wan wachame BREE EGG DEPOT Kaa. Merry Christmas Wangwana

23/12/2025

Usafi Hapa na pale. Mana BREE EGG DEPOT kae.. Karibuni

20/12/2025

Freshly laid Eggs.. Yudore mana kaa. Karibuni BREE EGG DEPOT

19/12/2025

Happy Festivities guys..

14/12/2025

Fresh from the source.. Asekwalonu siri moromo.. Karibuni BREE EGG DEPOT

Address

Lolwe Gate
Kisumu
40100

Opening Hours

Monday 07:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 07:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 07:00 - 20:00
Thursday 07:00 - 20:00
Friday 07:00 - 20:00
Saturday 07:00 - 20:00
Sunday 07:00 - 20:00

Telephone

+254708870773

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when BREE EGG DEPOT posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to BREE EGG DEPOT:

Share