DJ Alexza

DJ Alexza Blaxter DJ entertainment

The vibe is set. The moment is private.Join me for OUTSIDE MIRACLE an exclusive, invite-only musical journey under the s...
08/08/2025

The vibe is set. The moment is private.
Join me for OUTSIDE MIRACLE an exclusive, invite-only musical journey under the stars.
Elegant music meets nature on August 16 in Avissawella.
This isnโ€™t just a set. Itโ€™s an experience.

๐ŸŽง ALEXZA JAY
Only for the invites.

07/02/2025

"Vibes from the Grandbell rooftop ๐ŸŽถโœจ Special shoutout to my amazing guest for this unforgettable moment!"

Ramada Colombo
30/12/2024

Ramada Colombo

24/12/2024

"Spinning festive vibes as DJ at Grandbell Hotel Colombo on Christmas night! ๐ŸŽถโœจ "

10th birthday celebration with babie theme ๐Ÿ’ƒ๐Ÿ„DJ Alexza DJ Blaxter
30/10/2023

10th birthday celebration with babie theme ๐Ÿ’ƒ๐Ÿ„
DJ Alexza
DJ Blaxter

21'st Birthday Celebration ๐Ÿพ๐ŸนDj Blaxter Extertainment   Akindu Induwara
04/08/2023

21'st Birthday Celebration ๐Ÿพ๐Ÿน
Dj Blaxter Extertainment
Akindu Induwara

Another Wedding day ๐Ÿ•บ๐Ÿ’ƒDJ Blaxter Entertainment DJ AlexzaDJ Blaxter
31/05/2023

Another Wedding day ๐Ÿ•บ๐Ÿ’ƒ
DJ Blaxter Entertainment
DJ Alexza
DJ Blaxter

Wedding gig ๐Ÿ’ƒ๐Ÿ•บDJ Baxter Entertainment DJ - DJ Alexza        DJ Blaxter
21/05/2023

Wedding gig ๐Ÿ’ƒ๐Ÿ•บ
DJ Baxter Entertainment

DJ - DJ Alexza
DJ Blaxter

Address

315/B1, Horagolla North, Ganemulla
Gampaha
11020

Telephone

+94775933118

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when DJ Alexza posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to DJ Alexza:

Shortcuts

Share

Category