Jhimzko Travel

Jhimzko Travel make happy make travel

Thank you sa mga ng avail at sa mga hindi pa Book now by Jhimzko Travel
05/04/2026

Thank you sa mga ng avail at sa mga hindi pa
Book now by Jhimzko Travel

05/04/2026

Thank you for all your support

24/01/2026

Magandang gabi mga kaTravel
Pwede mg inquire sa Jhimzko Travel

18/01/2026

Celebrating my 3rd year on Facebook. Thank you for your continuing support. I could never have made it without you. 🙏🤗🎉 thank you for all your support

18/01/2026

Maganda Araw
2026 promo!!!!
Selected date only
P2110... Zamboanga -Manila
Hurry,grab it... Jhimzko Travel

Good morning.. thanks po sa ngbook..PM lng sa Jhimzko Travel (ticketing service)
30/10/2025

Good morning.. thanks po sa ngbook..
PM lng sa Jhimzko Travel (ticketing service)

18/10/2025

Sa mga ka travel natin book na sa Jhimzko Travel
Pm lng sa fb page na to

Salamat sa pagbook @ Jhimzko Travel
30/07/2025

Salamat sa pagbook @ Jhimzko Travel

21/07/2025

Good afternoon mga ka Travel
Zamboanga -Manila
Manila -Zamboanga
P1945 September
Selected dates only
Book na sa Jhimzkotravel

Keep Safe
20/07/2025

Keep Safe

Address

Luksumbang
Lamitan
7302

Telephone

+639553390088

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jhimzko Travel posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Jhimzko Travel:

Share